SRAM GX Eagle Groupset 90 - 160

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£425.12
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Eagle 90 Emtb Sram/brose Isis Groupset Silver 160 mm 36t / 10-52t

6 working day(s)
£444.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Eagle 90 DUB Groupset EMTB SRAM/BROSE Black

2 to 3 days
£498.22
Free Delivery

SRAM AM EAGLE 90 GROUPSET EMTB 160 BROSE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£716.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Chain
£19.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle 12v 52D Rear Derailleur Grey
£61.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Lunar Groupset Black 175 mm 32t / 10-52t
£337.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size
£103.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle T-Type 12 Speed Powerlock Chain 126 Links
£35.41
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM GX Eagle Groupset 90 - 160

Cheapest offer

The complete SRAM EAGLE 90 E-Bike group is a kit with a derailleur body featuring replaceable inner and outer parallelogram links, slide plates, and a threaded cage assembly without tools, making it the most rebuildable derailleur we have ever made. At the heart of the system is a sleek and robust forged aluminium E-MTB chainring, with a T-Type chainring specific to the drive unit. Shifting under load is one of the hallmarks of Eagle Transmission, and this is possible in the 90 with an XS-1275 T-Type cassette incorporating X-Sync technology and a T-Type Actuation double-click mechanical shifter.Features:Use: E-Bike, MTBAvailable in chainring and crank variants with specific SRAM/Brose and Bosch offset with "Gap Cap" for a seamless connection between the crank and chainring. Forged aluminium crank arms available in lengths of 160 mm, 165 mm, and 170 mm. Includes clip protector.
£425.12
deporvillage.co.uk