Sram Gxp Bsa Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups Black 100 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram MTB 00.6415.045.070 BB GXP Team Cups English 100 (GXP Fat Bike), Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

SRAM BB Team Cups English 100 (GXP Fat Bike) (GPX) Fitting: GPX

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £2.95

Sram MTB 00.6415.045.070 BB GXP Team Cups English 100 (GXP Fat Bike), Multicolor

In stock
£31.03
Free Delivery

Sram MTB 00.6415.045.070 BB GXP Team Cups English 100 (GXP Fat Bike), Multicolor

In stock
£31.79
Free Delivery

Sram MTB 00.6415.045.070 BB GXP Team Cups English 100 (GXP Fat Bike), Multicolor

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sram MTB 00.6415.045.070 BB GXP Team Cups English 100 (GXP Fat Bike), Multicolor

£32.51
Free Delivery

SRAM BB GXP Team Cups English 100 for GXP Fat Bike Crank:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
Free Delivery

SRAM GXP Team Cups English 100 (GXP FAT BIKE) Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SRAM GXP Team Cups Bottom Bracket - English 83mm
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bottom brackets SRAM DUB English thread BSA 100 mm
£24.49
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Bsa Bottom Bracket Cup 68/73 mm Black
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
for BSA BB 68 73 Bottom Bracket for Bike Compatible with For, For SRAM, For GXP, Nylon Seals
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
SRAM BB GxP Team 73-68 mm English Thread MTB/Road Bottom Bracket Cups
£28.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Gxp Bsa Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups Black 100 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM GXP BSA Team Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups (100mm)Elevate your fat bike´s performance and conquer any terrain with the SRAM GXP BSA Team Bottom Bracket. Specifically engineered for the wide shells of modern fat bikes, this bottom bracket is the cornerstone of a reliable and efficient drivetrain. Whether you´re plowing through deep snow, grinding across sandy beaches, or tackling rugged trails, this component ensures your power is transferred smoothly and consistently from the pedal to the wheel. It´s the perfect upgrade or replacement for any MTB Cycling enthusiast looking for uncompromising durability and performance.The genius of the SRAM GXP system lies in its unique design. Unlike other systems that can side-load bearings and cause premature wear, the GXP design captures the left-side bearing between the spindle and the left crank arm while allowing the drive-side bearing to float axially on the spindle. This brilliant engineering eliminates the need to preload bearings during
£24.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)