Sram Gxp Team Bsa Bottom Bracket Cups Black,Grey 83 mm

SRAM GXP Team Cups Bottom Bracket - English 83mm

Used Offers from

Sram Gxp Team Bsa Bottom Bracket Cups Black,Grey 83 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Truvativ Sram CR8979 BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Bearings, Black/Silver, 8.3 cm

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Truvativ Sram CR8979 BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Bearings, Black/Silver, 8.3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Truvativ Sram CR8979 BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Bearings, Black/Silver, 8.3 cm

In stock
£45.74
Delivery from £5.95

Truvativ Sram CR8979 BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Bearings, Black/Silver, 8.3 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.96
Delivery from £9.99

Truvativ Sram CR8979 BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Bearings, Black/Silver, 8.3 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.60
Free Delivery

Truvativ Sram CR8979 BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Bearings, Black/Silver, 8.3 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Gxp Bsa Fat Bike Bottom Bracket Cups Black 100 mm
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM GXP BB86 Pressfit Bottom Bracket Road Gravel Truvativ - New
£28.00
Compare 10 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Bottom Cups SRAM Pressfit GXP MTB BB121 Fat Bike
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GXP Team Press Fit Bottom Bracket BB92 - Black One Size
£22.00
Compare 15 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM BB GXP Team Cups English Thread Including Bearings 73/68 & Park Tool BBT-9 External Cup BB and Hollowtech II Tool Tool
£57.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gxp Team Bsa Bottom Bracket Cups Black,Grey 83 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM GXP Team BSA Bottom Bracket CupsCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Bottom BracketsElevate your ride´s performance from the very core with the SRAM GXP Team BSA Bottom Bracket Cups. Engineered for the demands of competitive and passionate Road Cycling, this bottom bracket sets a new benchmark for efficiency, durability, and smooth operation. It is the silent, reliable heart of your drivetrain, ensuring every watt of power you produce is effectively transferred into forward motion.Welcome our new Gutter Seal Technology! Gutter drastically improves sealing against the elements while reducing seal drag. We've designed a fresh new cup forging for a new high-end look. This innovative system is a game-changer for cyclists who ride in all conditions. The advanced Gutter Seal creates a formidable barrier against water, dirt, and road grime, significantly prolonging the life and performance of the high-quality bearings within. At the same time, it has been meticulously engineered to minimize
£28.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)