Sram Level Bronze Stealth 2 Piston C1 Front Brake Silver 950 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Level Bronze Stealth 2 Piston C1 Front Brake Silver 950 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 2 Piston Disc Brake Set - Dark Polar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 2-Piston Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 2-Piston Disc Brake

£119.00
Free Delivery

SRAM impianto frenante Level Stealth Bronze 2p anteriore Senza Disco 950 mm Polar Grey 2023 C1*

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Level 4 piston Front Brake Lever
£69.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Level Bronze Stealth C1 Brake Lever Kit
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Level 4-piston Rear Brake Lever
£69.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Level Bronze Stealth C1 Disc Brake Lever Kit Silver
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Level Bronze Stealth 4p Disc Brake Caliper Silver
£78.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Level Bronze Stealth 2 Piston C1 Front Brake Silver 950 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 2-Piston C1 Front BrakeAttributes: MTB Cycling, SetsElevate your cross-country performance and achieve the ultimate clean cockpit with the SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 2-Piston C1 Front Brake. Engineered for the modern rider who demands both aesthetic perfection and uncompromising performance, this brake system sets a new standard for integration and control. The Level Bronze Stealth features our new stealth body to provide you with one of the sleekest brakes in the market. Featuring the power to weight performance that you expect from Level with a new lever design purpose-made to create a clean, fast-looking cockpit. Our tool-free reach adjust ensures ease of customization, allowing you to dial in your perfect fit without searching for tools.Designed with a philosophy of minimalist efficiency, the innovative Stealth lever body architecture routes the hose closer to the handlebar, enabling a visually stunning and tidy setup that complements SRAM´s cutting-edge AX
£66.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)