Sram Maven Base A1 2000 Mm Brake Lever Silver

Used Offers from

Sram Maven Base A1 2000 Mm Brake Lever Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£117.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Maven Disc Brake 2000 mm

Delivery in 4 days
£119.54
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM impianto frenante maven base posteriore senza disco mm 2000 mm diffusion black 2025 A1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.17
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Maven Base Alu Lever/SS Hardware/Reach Adj/Diffusion A1 950MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.03
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Maven Base Alu Lever/SS Hardware/Reach Adj/Diffusion A1 950MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Maven Base Right Brake Lever Silver
£61.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Maven front disc brake
£119.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Standard Bike Disc Brake Pad - SRAM - Maven
£10.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
SRAM Maven Base Disc Brake - Front
£139.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
SRAM Maven Base Disc Brake - Rear
£139.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Sram Maven Base A1 2000 Mm Brake Lever Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM Maven Base A1 Hydraulic Disc Brake | Ultimate Power for MTB CyclingUnleash unprecedented stopping power and control on the most demanding trails with the SRAM Maven Base A1 hydraulic disc brake. Engineered as the ultimate solution for riders who push the limits, the Maven represents the pinnacle of braking performance in the SRAM lineup. It delivers an extreme level of power with an intuitive, light-action feel at the lever. Whether you´re charging down steep downhill tracks, navigating technical enduro stages, or managing the higher speeds of a modern E-MTB, the Maven Base provides the absolute confidence you need to ride faster and brake with complete authority. This is the new standard for gravity-focused MTB Cycling Brakes.Experience a monumental leap in braking authority. The core benefit of the SRAM Maven Base A1 is its massive power output, which requires significantly less force at the lever to achieve maximum deceleration compared to other brakes. This directly translates
£117.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)