SRAM Centerline Center Lock disc brake rotor - 140mm

Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm

Used Offers from

SRAM Centerline Center Lock disc brake rotor - 140mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.29
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Force Paceline CenterLock Rotor

2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Paceline CenterLock Rounded 140MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor (Rounded) Int Lockring - CenterLock 140/160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor (Rounded) Int Lockring - CenterLock 140/160mm

£46.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Rotor Paceline CenterLock Rounded A2 140MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Rotor Paceline CenterLock Rounded A2 140MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Paceline Centerlock Rounded - Incl Internal Tooled Lockring

1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Paceline 140Mm Brake Disc Centerlock Rounded Edges Rotor Disc Road Gravel
£20.09
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor 140mm Rounded Centerlock w/Lockring 1pc
£51.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor 160mm Rounded Centerlock w/Lockring 1pc
£51.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Sram Paceline X Centerlock Rounded Rotor 140Mm
£70.00
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Centerline Center Lock disc brake rotor - 140mm

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Centerline Center Lock disc brake rotor features an innovative ventilation design to achieve smooth and quiet braking performance.Features:Use: RoadDiameter: 140 mm, 160 mmMounting: CenterlockIncludes internal lock ring with toolsColour: SilverWeight: 165 g
£30.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk