Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Centerline Center Lock disc brake rotor - 160mm

Check delivery times in our store.
£30.29
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor (Rounded) Int Lockring - CenterLock 140/160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 160mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 160 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

In stock
£48.61
Free Delivery

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 160mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 160 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.66
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 160mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 160 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.21
Free Delivery

SRAM Paceline Two Parts 160mm Central Locking Disc Brake Disc A2 Am DB Rotor CL 160 Roundedlr Mens Black One Size

In stock
£54.72
Delivery from £6.29

Sram Paceline CenterLock Rounded A2 Disc Brake Rotor 160mm

2-4 Working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Rotor Paceline CenterLock Rounded With Internal Tooled Lockring A2 160MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Paceline 140Mm Brake Disc Centerlock Rounded Edges Rotor Disc Road Gravel
£20.09
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor 140mm Rounded Centerlock w/Lockring 1pc
£51.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£30.29
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Paceline A2 Disc Brake Rotor 160mm Rounded Centerlock w/Lockring 1pc
£51.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Sram Paceline X Centerlock Rounded Rotor 140Mm
£70.00
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Paceline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM PaceLine CenterLock Brake Disc Rotor - 160mmElevate Your Road Cycling Experience with Quiet, Lightweight, and Powerful BrakingUpgrade your road bike´s braking system with the SRAM PaceLine CenterLock Brake Disc, the pinnacle of performance for the discerning road cyclist. Engineered to provide exceptionally smooth and quiet operation, this disc brake rotor is the perfect complement to SRAM´s high-performance groupsets. Whether you are descending steep alpine passes, navigating technical corners, or sprinting for the finish line, the PaceLine rotor delivers the confidence and control you need to push your limits. This component is an essential part of any modern disc brake setup for road cycling, offering a significant enhancement in both performance and aesthetics.The SRAM PaceLine disc brake rotors are meticulously designed to incorporate the elegant and streamlined aesthetic of our groundbreaking eTap AXS road groupsets, ensuring a visually cohesive and professional look for you
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)