SRAM Powerlock 11-Speed 118 Link Chain

Used Offers from

SRAM Powerlock 11-Speed 118 Link Chain

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.75
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Pcx1 Solidpin Powerlock Road/mtb Chain 118 Links, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Sram Pcx1 Solidpin Powerlock Road/mtb Chain Silver 118 Links

1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM PC-X1 PowerLock 11s 118 link chain

2 to 5 business days
£24.34
Delivery from £9.54

SRAM POWERCHAIN PCX1 11 SPEED CHAIN 118 LINKS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sram Pcx1 Solidpin Powerlock Road/mtb Chain 118 Links, Silver

In stock
£25.47
Free Delivery

Sram Pcx1 Solidpin Powerlock Road/mtb Chain 118 Links, Silver

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

SRAM PC X1 11 Speed Chain Silver 118 links with PowerLock

2 to 3 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PC X1 11 Speed 118 Link Chain In Silver With Powerlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sram Chain 11 Speed Powerlock Chain Connector 1 Pack (4 units), Silver
£9.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM 11 Speed PowerLock - Pack of 4 Silver
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAMCHAIN SRAM RED22 Hollow Pin 11 Speed Chain Silver 114 Link with PowerLock
£39.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram PC1170 Hollow Pin 11 Speed Chain 120 Link with PowerLock, Silver
£33.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM 1130 PowerLock 11-Speed 129 Link Chain
£14.69
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM Powerlock 11-Speed 118 Link Chain

Cheapest offer

The SRAM PC-X1 Powerlock Chain comes from a long heritage of reliable and lightweight chains built with robustness in mind. Designed with the geometry of the XX1, the X1 chain has solid pins, 11 Speed PowerLock and a smooth and efficient precision shifting that you will notice every time you ride. Features: - New 1X specific change designed with XX1 geometry - Solid pin construction - 11 Speed PowerLock - Weight: 258 g (118 Links)
£20.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk