Sram Red 1x E1 Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 40t
Sram Red 1x E1 Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 40t 172.5 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£396.99
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Red 1X XPLR DUB Wide Chainset
2 to 3 days
£459.99
Free Delivery
SRAM RED 1x XPLR Wide Crankset - 172.5mm 13-Speed 40t
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£651.72
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sram Red Axs 1x Xplr Dub Wide E1 Threaded Mount Crankset With Power Meter Silver 170 mm / 40t 170 mm Black
£770.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red Axs 1x Xplr Dub Wide E1 Threaded Mount Crankset With Power Meter Silver 160 mm / 40t 160 mm Black
£770.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99