Sram Rival AXS DUB 12V 48/35T Cranks, Connecting Rod Length 172,5 mm
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 business days
£128.88
Delivery from £9.54
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 35/48t 172.5 mm Black
12 working day(s)
£195.99
Delivery from £5.49
SRAM Rival D1 AXS LH Power Meter Chainset 172.5mm 48-35t 12spd 00.3018.294.002
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Delivery from £4.70
SRAM Rival AXS DUB 2x12S 48/35D Crankset with Potentiometer Black Grey - 172.5
Delivery in 4 days
£243.02
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival D1 Quarq Road Power Meter Dub (bb Not Included) - Black (17
1-3 working days
£273.99
Free Delivery
SRM BIELA Power Meter Rival AXS Dub 172,5 48/35 (107BCD)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£316.78
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £229.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 170 mm / 33/46t 170 mm Black
£229.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS DUB 2x12S 48/35D Crankset with Potentiometer Black Grey - 170
£243.02
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 33/46t 172.5 mm Black
£260.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 175 mm / 33/46t 175 mm Black
£229.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gearbox Rival E-tap Axs 12v Max 36d (bateria No Incluida)*,Black
£252.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£205.76
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99