Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 175 mm / 35/48t 175 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£240.99
Delivery from £5.49

SRAM Rival AXS DUB 2x12S 48/35D Crankset with Potentiometer Black Grey - 175

Delivery in 4 days
£243.02
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival D1 Quarq Road Power Meter Dub (bb Not Included) - Black (17

1-3 working days
£273.99
Free Delivery

SRM BIELA POWER METER RIVAL AXS DUB 175 48/35 (107BCD)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£313.88
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 175 mm / 35/48t 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Features:- We've taken the reliability, elegance and features of Quarq's legendary crank-based power meter and dropped the barrier to entry once again.- This new power meter platform is entirely contained within the DUB spindle for clean integration that fits more bikes than ever.- An elegant integrated design- DUB-PWR spindle-based unit measures left side power to calculate total watts- Proven Quarq reliability and accuracy- Long battery life (400+ hours) to power a season of rides- User replaceable lithium AAA battery- DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicity- Waterproof (IPX7 waterproof to 1 meter for 30 minutes)- Lightweight (less than 40g heavier than standard crankset)Specifications:- Model: Quarq Rival AXS- Crank arm length: 170mm- BB spindle interface: DUB- BB Compability: All SRAM Road DUB BBs- Speeds: 12- Chainring material: Aluminum- Bolt circle diameter (BCD): 107 BCD- Chainline: 45.0mm- Chainring size: 35/48T- HUB spacing compability: n/a, Standard 142mm
£240.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£164.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£82.95
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gearbox Rival E-tap Axs 12v Max 36d (bateria No Incluida)*,Black
£252.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£205.76
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99