Sram Rival AXS DUB 12V 48/35T Cranks

Used Offers from

Sram Rival AXS DUB 12V 48/35T Cranks

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 business days
£128.88
Delivery from £9.54

Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 35/48t

6 working day(s)
£199.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sram Rival AXS Quarq DUB 2x12V Power Meter Crankset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.37
Delivery from £17.04

SRAM Rival D1 AXS LH Power Meter Chainset 172.5mm 48-35t 12spd 00.3018.294.002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Delivery from £4.70

SRAM Rival AXS DUB 2x12S 48/35D Crankset with Potentiometer Black Grey - 172.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£248.66
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival D1 Quarq Road Power Meter Dub (bb Not Included) - Black (17

1-3 working days
£273.99
Free Delivery

SRM BIELA Power Meter Rival AXS Dub 172,5 48/35 (107BCD)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£336.14
Free Delivery

(172.5 MM - 48-35T, Black) SRAM Rival D1 Quarq Road Power Meter Dub BB Not Included

10-15 days
£386.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£84.01
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs D1 Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper Grey
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£99.00
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sram Rival AXS DUB 12V 48/35T Cranks

Cheapest offer

Sram Rival AXS DUB 12V 48 / 35D Cranks This SRAM Rival series crankset is compatible with DUB inner bearings and is designed for two speed forward and twelve speed reverse drivetrains. The 13 tooth X-Range ™ spacing creates a good foundation for smooth gear gradation.
£128.88
2 to 5 business days
365rider.com/en