Sram Rival Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 160 mm / 48/35t 160 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £7.99

SRAM Rival E1 DUB Crankset - Direct Mount (BB Not Inc) 48-35T - 12 Spd

1-3 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.70
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£206.70
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.70
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£206.70
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£206.70
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£206.70
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£206.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Rival Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 160 mm / 48/35t 160 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Our most advanced aluminum road crankset is also our most stunning. Careful engineering has resulted in crankarms that optimize stiffness to weight ratio, with material only where it's needed. Integrated chainrings deliver flawless shifting in ranges that fit your needs, with the whole package coming in over 50 grams lighter than the previous generation.Features:- X-Range gearing technology gives you more range and a smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear- Crisp and accurate front shifts- DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicitySpecifications:- Speeds: 12- BB Compatibility: All SRAM Road DUB BBs- Chainring Size: 48/35T- Crank arm length: 172.5mm- Chainline: 45.0mm- BB Spindle Interface: DUB- Chainring material: Aluminum- Bolt Circle Diameter (BCD): Direct Mount (DM)- Chain Technology: Road Flattop D1, Road Flattop E1- Drivetrain Configuration: 2x- Technology (FD): Road-Yaw- Front Tooth Jump: 13Technology:DUB:- The relationship between bottom bracket spin
£130.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£164.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£82.95
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£75.00
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£205.76
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99