SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 38

Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t

Used Offers from

SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t

5 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram X-SYNC Direct Mount Chain Ring - Black / 38 / Direct Mount

2-3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95

SRAM CRING ROAD 38T DM X-SYNC BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.68
Free Delivery

SRAM CRING ROAD 38T DM X-SYNC BLACK

£57.86
Free Delivery

SRAM CRING ROAD 38T DM X-SYNC BLACK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.30
Delivery from £9.99

Sram Rival AXS XPLR 1x12 Speed X-SYNC Direct Mount Chainring 38T Black 8 bolts

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.70
Delivery from £3.60

Similar products

Sram Chain Ring Road 107Bcd X-Sync: Polar Grey 42T
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X Sync 12 3º Chainring Black 32t
£62.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle 12-Speed 104 BCD Plate Black - 32
£45.89
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 36T B DM BOSCH BLK
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 38

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V chainring is an ideal time trial and triathlon chainring and comes with X-Range technology that gives you more range and smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear.Features:- Use: Time Trial, Triathlon, Road- Speed: 12V- Teeth: 38, 40, 42, 44, 46D- X-Sync- Direct Mount- Material of the connecting rod: Aluminium- X-Range gearing technology gives you more range and smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear- Crisp and precise front shifting- Longer lasting finish
£35.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk