SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 46

Used Offers from

SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 46t

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM CRING ROAD 46T DM X-SYNC BLACK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.44
Free Delivery

Sram Rival AXS XPLR 1x12 Speed X-SYNC Direct Mount Chainring 46T Black 8 bolts

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.70
Delivery from £3.60

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS Left Hydraulic Disc Brake
£176.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 Wide 12V 10-36 Cassette
£84.01
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£218.33
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 46

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V chainring is an ideal time trial and triathlon chainring and comes with X-Range technology that gives you more range and smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear.Features:- Use: Time Trial, Triathlon, Road- Speed: 12V- Teeth: 38, 40, 42, 44, 46D- X-Sync- Direct Mount- Material of the connecting rod: Aluminium- X-Range gearing technology gives you more range and smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear- Crisp and precise front shifting- Longer lasting finish
£35.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk