SRAM Rival Cranks 48/35D DUB 12V - 160

Used Offers from

SRAM Rival Cranks 48/35D DUB 12V - 160

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£134.28
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 160 mm / 48/35t

2 working day(s)
£134.49
Delivery from £7.99

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£195.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£195.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£195.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£195.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival E1 2X Crankset

£195.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS 12/13V Cranks Wide with Power Meter - 175
£117.81
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub Dm Crank Silver 175 mm
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rival AXS 12/13V Cranks Wide with Power Meter - 172.5
£117.81
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival Cranks 48/35D DUB 12V - 175
£134.28
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival AXS DUB 12V 48/35T Cranks
£128.88
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
SRAM Rival Cranks 48/35D DUB 12V - 160

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Rival 48/35D DUB 12-speed Cranks are their most advanced aluminium road cranks and are also the most impressive. Careful engineering has resulted in cranks that optimise the stiffness-to-weight ratio, with material only where necessary. The integrated chainrings provide flawless shifting in ranges that suit your needs, with the entire set being over 50 grams lighter than the previous generation.Features:Use: Road, GravelX-Range gearing technology provides you with more range and a smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gearCrisp and precise front shiftingThe DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicityAvailable chainring combinations 48/35TSpeeds: 12-speedChainline: 45mm
£134.28
deporvillage.co.uk