Sram Road/elixir/db/level B1 Sintered Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Black

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Avid Elixir BT Metallic/Steel Disc Brake Pads (20 pcs.)

Delivery in 4 days
£124.74
Delivery from £4.99

Avid Elixir Brake Pad Black/Bronze One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.35
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Pads Sintered / Steel Road / Elixir / Db / Level B1 Plus 20 Sets - 2 Piece

10-15 days
£216.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Disc Brake Pads Organic / Steel / Powerful 20 Sets 2 Piece Road / Elixir / Db / Level B1 2020+ Oe MTB Pad
£216.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Quiet Semi Metallic Disc Brake Pads 2 Units Multicolor
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM Elixir Sint. Steel Disc Brake Pads
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Sram Road/elixir/db/level B1 Organic Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Black
£172.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Alum-elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads Black
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Sram Road/elixir/db/level B1 Sintered Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Sintered Disc Brake Pads (20 Pairs) - Ultimate Power & Durability for Road & MTBEnsure your SRAM braking system performs at its absolute peak with this bulk workshop pack of 20 pairs of genuine SRAM Sintered Disc Brake Pads. Designed for riders and mechanics who demand uncompromising performance and longevity, these pads provide the power, control, and reliability needed for the most challenging conditions. Whether you´re a bike shop stocking up on essential spare parts or a dedicated cyclist maintaining a fleet of bikes, this pack offers exceptional value and performance.Unleash Maximum Braking PerformanceThese pads are engineered to give you the confidence to push your limits. The sintered compound is the top choice for aggressive riding styles and adverse weather, delivering a powerful and consistent braking feel every time you pull the lever.* Aggressive Stopping Power: Experience unparalleled stopping power and a strong, positive bite. Sintered pads offer maximum friction, ma
£110.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)