SRAM Rival Road Shift/Brake Lever Left Black

Sram Road Rival Road DoubleTap Left Shift/Brake Lever Set, Black

SRAM Rival Road Shift/Brake Lever Left Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.95
Free Delivery

Sram Rival Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black One Size Black

16 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Rival Doubletap Left Shift/Brake Lever:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.16
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival Doubletap Left Shift/Brake Lever - White M

3 to 7 days
£134.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Road Rival Road DoubleTap Left Shift/Brake Lever Set, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.34
Free Delivery
SRAM Rival Road Shift/Brake Lever Left Black

Cheapest offer

Sram: Built around SRAM s DoubleTap technology, SRAM Rival controls offer a performance advantage that other competition level shifters can t touch. With Zero Loss shifting front gears are engaged immediately. And, like SRAM Red, SRAM Rival has its front trim position on the big ring. Added cable routing options allows for both brake and shifter cables to run along either side of the handlebar. SRAM Rival also incorporates the popular reach adjust feature, which SRAM invented, and allows riders to customize their brake and shift levers. Now every rider has a choice on positioning their DoubleTap levers.
£115.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Scott Bikes Addict Rc 30 Sram Rival Etap Axs 24s Road Bike Orange M M Orange
£2,301.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cervélo Soloist Road Bike SRAM Rival AXS Grey - 56
£4,381.04
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £84.99
Sram Rival Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Focus Izalco Max 8.9 road bike SRAM Rival AXS red tinted - L
£3,454.53
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £84.99
SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 40
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99