Sram Force 22 Gxp Yaw Crankset Black 170 mm / 50/34t 170 mm Black

Sram Road SRAM Force22 Crankset - GXP, 170 mm, 50t-34t

Sram Force 22 Gxp Yaw Crankset Black 170 mm / 50/34t 170 mm Black

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£204.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Force 22 GXP Compact Chainset - 50 / 34T - Select Crank Arm Length

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Sram Road SRAM Force22 Crankset - GXP, 170 mm, 50t-34t

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£254.74
Free Delivery

SRAM FORCE22 Crank Set GXP (GXP Cups Not Included) - 11 Speed (170 mm

1-3 working days
£268.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Force22 Crank Set GXP 170 50-34 GXP Cups NOT incl: 11SPD 170MM 50-34T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.00
Free Delivery
Sram Force 22 Gxp Yaw Crankset Black 170 mm / 50/34t 170 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Force 22 GXP Yaw CranksetExperience a significant leap in performance and efficiency with the SRAM Force 22 GXP Yaw Crankset. Engineered for the discerning road cyclist, this crankset is a masterclass in lightweight design and robust power transfer, setting a new benchmark for 11-speed performance. It represents the perfect fusion of advanced materials and intelligent engineering, designed to give you a competitive edge on every climb, sprint, and long-distance ride. Whether you´re upgrading your current bike or building your dream machine, the Force 22 crankset provides the stiffness and reliability you demand.The Force 22 crankset delivers an upgrade in performance by utilizing unidirectional carbon in the crank arm matched to a forged alloy spider. And, like RED®, the hidden bolt pattern makes better use of carbon fiber to further improve stiffness and shed weight. The stunning X-GlideR™ chainrings are optimized for use with the Yaw technology in the front derailleur, deliverin
£204.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Build: Enhances speed and maneuverability.
• Versatile Gearing: Easily adapts to various terrains.
• Sleek Aesthetics: Modern design adds style to performance.

Similar products

SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 40
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Red X-SYNC Road Chainring 12V - 44
£37.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM Red X-SYNC Road Chainring 12V - 42
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Scott Bikes Addict Gravel Rc Sram Red Etap Axs Gravel Bike White M
£5,525.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sram X-sync Red/force Direct Mount Chainring Black 40t 40t Grey
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99