Sram Shift Road/mtb Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Silver 1.1 x 2300 mm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Shift Road and MTB Cable Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Shift Road and MTB Cable Kit 4mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sram 2137933183 Shift Cable Kit Black 4 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £0.49

Sram Shift Road MTB Gear Cable Kit 4Mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.06
Free Delivery

Sram 2137933183 Shift Cable Kit Black 4 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.30
Delivery from £9.99

Sram 2137933183 Shift Cable Kit Black 4 mm

In stock
£35.93
Delivery from £7.05

Similar products

Sram Slickwire Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Black,Silver 1.1 x 2300 mm
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Slickwire Pro Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Black 1.1 x 2300 mm
£34.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM SlickWire Road and MTB Gear Cable Kit, White, 4 mm (1.2 mm Coated Cable 4 mm Nylon Braided Housing Ferrules End Caps Frame Protectors) (Special Order)
£33.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Slickwire Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit White 1.1 x 2300 mm
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Shift Road/mtb Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Silver 1.1 x 2300 mm

Cheapest offer

Restore Flawless Shifting with the SRAM Shift Road/MTB 4mm Cable KitRediscover the crisp, responsive, and reliable performance your bicycle was designed for with the genuine SRAM Shift Road/MTB Cable 4mm Kit. As a crucial component in the Spare Parts category, this comprehensive set is the definitive solution for cyclists looking to upgrade or replace their worn-out derailleur cables. Whether you are navigating technical mountain trails or putting down power on the road, this kit provides the precision and durability needed to ensure every gear change is instant and accurate, allowing you to focus on the ride ahead.This kit is engineered to eliminate the common frustrations of poor shifting, such as lag, ghost-shifting, or a spongy lever feel. By providing a direct and low-friction connection between your shifter and derailleur, you regain the tactile and immediate response that defines a high-performance drivetrain.Key Benefits for a Superior Ride:* Unmatched Shifting Precision: The c
£18.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)