Sram Xg1371 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t 13s Silver

SRAM Unisex Adult 00.2418.160.000 AM CS XG 1371 E1 XPLR 10-46, Black, One Size

Sram Xg1371 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t 13s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£185.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Force XG-1371 XPLR E1 13 Speed Cassette - 10-46T one size

2-4 Working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Unisex Adult 00.2418.160.000 AM CS XG 1371 E1 XPLR 10-46, Black, One Size

In stock
£229.73
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1371 XPLR E1 13 Speed 10-46: 10-46T

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£229.92
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1371 XPLR E1 13 Speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Sram Force XG-1371 XPLR E1 Cassette - 13 Speed - Silver / 10-46 / 13 Speed

2-3 days
£256.99
Delivery from £3.49

SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Cassette XG-1371 XPLR E1 13 Speed 10-46T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.39
Free Delivery

SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Cassette XG-1371 XPLR E1 13 Speed 10-46T

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.39
Free Delivery

SRAM Unisex Adult 00.2418.160.000 AM CS XG 1371 E1 XPLR 10-46, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£267.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Xg1371 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t 13s Silver

Cheapest offer

The 13-speed 10-46T Force XPLR cassette is the gravel gearing sweet spot perfected. Its 460% range is all systems go for any course, and it has tight gear ratio jumps, so you're never searching for the right gear, even on the roughest roads.Features:- Expanded 460% range gives the added coverage 1x gravel riders demand- For use with XPLR 1x 13-speed rear derailleurs- Compatible with all Flattop chains- Compatible with XDR driver bodySpecifications:- Speed (CS): 13- Gearing: 10-46t- Technology (Cassette): XG- Cog sizes: 10-46t: 10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,24,28,32,38,46- Drivetrain Configuration: 1x- Cassette Size (Max): 46- Cassette Size (Min): 10- Chain Technology: Road Flattop D1, Road Flattop E1- Rear Derailleur Mount: Full MountTechnology:XDR:- The DR driver body is a universal mounting system for cassettes that incorporate cogs with fewer than 11 teeth. It allows for lighter and more versatile drivetrains without requiring new rear axle standards, cassette tools or hub redesigns. The
£185.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Post Bracket 20 Pm Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Black One Size Black
£23.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram UDH Universal Gear Hanger - Black
£14.88
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Spare Parts Nucleo Mth-746 Xd 11v Grey 11s 11s Grey
£53.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Centerline X Rotor 6b Brake Disc Black,Silver 180 mm 180 mm Black / Silver
£48.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery