Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Gold, 6 mm, Alum

Used Offers from

Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Gold, 6 mm, Alum

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.49
Free Delivery

Sram X Sync 6º Chainring Black 30t

1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum Eagle - Gold - 1

1-3 working days
£91.95
Free Delivery

(30T, Gold) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed

10-15 days
£117.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Unisex Nx Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12s W Direct Mount 32t X-sync 2 Steel Chainring (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Crankset, Black, 165mm UK
£71.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Cassette 12 speed NX Eagle PG-1230 11-50T Wide Ratio Gearing
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Boost Aluminium 11-Speed Chin Ring-Black, 3 mm
£85.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Unisex's X-Sync 2 94 Bcd Alum Eagle Light PoweEMTB Chainring, Black, 30t
£72.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Gold, 6 mm, Alum
£50.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Gold, 6 mm, Alum

Cheapest offer

X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain Design reduces friction and the accumulation of mud, grit and grime Part number: CW8030100
£50.49
amazon.co.uk