Sram X5 Trigger 10s Rear Shifter Black 10s 10s Black

SRAM X5 10 Speed Rear Trigger Shifter - Mountain Bike MTB ATB Gear shift

Sram X5 Trigger 10s Rear Shifter Black 10s 10s Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM X5 10 Speed Rear Trigger Shifter - Mountain Bike MTB ATB Gear shift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

SRAM X5 Trigger Shifter Rear 10-Speed Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM X5 Shifter - Trigger Rear - (10-speed) - Black Fitting: 10-speed

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Sram MTB X5 Trigger Shifter 10 Speed Rear - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.35
Free Delivery

Sram MTB X5 Trigger Shifter 10 Speed Rear - Black

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

Sram MTB X5 Trigger Shifter 10 Speed Rear - Black

In stock
£32.18
Free Delivery

Sram MTB X5 Trigger Shifter 10 Speed Rear - Black

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Sram X5 Rear 10 Speed Right Hand Shifter Pod Shift Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram X5 Trigger 10s Rear Shifter Black 10s 10s Black

Cheapest offer

The X5 trigger maintains the legacy of X0 shifting with features and technologies optimized for 2x10 and 3x10 and EXACT ACTUATION™.Features:- SRAM´s 2x10 and 3x10 EXACT ACTUATION™ for precise and dependable 10-speed performance - Impulse Technology Specifications:- Weight:250g (per pair) - Speeds:2x10, 3x10 - Compatibility:SRAM EXACT ACTUATION™ rear derailleurs, SRAM double (2x) and triple (3x) front derailleurs - Technology Highlight(s):EXACT ACTUATION™, ZEROLOSS™ - Material:Aluminum Composite Components - Hardware:Stainless Steel, 5mm Hex Technology:EXACT ACTUATION™:When we launched our road technology from scratch we reapplied our MTB proven SRAM 1:1 actuation ratio (shifter cable travel :derailleur movement) for 10 speed rear shifting.EA helps to simplify/stabilize the uneasy act of balancing rear derailleur hanger design, tight cog spacing and exact cable tension.The result:the easiest index shifting system to set up and it stays that way.ZeroLoss™:ZeroLoss simply means, well, zer
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit X5 QTY 2
£10.45
5.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram MTB X5 Rear Derailleur 10 Speed, Black, Medium Cage
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X5 Trigger Kit Front/rear 2x10 Shifter Clear,Black 3s 3s Silver
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram MTB X5 Rear Derailleur 10 Speed, Black, Long Cage
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X5 3x10 Shifter Black 2 x 10s 2 x 10s Black
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99