Sram X5 Trigger 2s Front Shifter Black 2s 2s Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM X5 MTB Trigger Shifter Lever Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

SRAM X5 Trigger Shifter 2-Speed Front - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM X5 Shifter - Trigger Front - Black (2-speed) Fitting: 2-speed

1-3 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM X5 Shifter - Trigger - 2 Speed Front - Black 2 Speed

3 to 7 days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sram x5 shifter - trigger - 2 speed front - black: 2 speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
Free Delivery
Sram X5 Trigger 2s Front Shifter Black 2s 2s Black

Cheapest offer

The X5 trigger maintains the legacy of X0 shifting with features and technologies optimized for 2x10 and 3x10 and EXACT ACTUATION™.Features:- SRAM´s 2x10 and 3x10 EXACT ACTUATION™ for precise and dependable 10-speed performance - Impulse Technology Specifications:- Weight:250g (per pair) - Speeds:2x10, 3x10 - Compatibility:SRAM EXACT ACTUATION™ rear derailleurs, SRAM double (2x) and triple (3x) front derailleurs - Technology Highlight(s):EXACT ACTUATION™, ZEROLOSS™ - Material:Aluminum Composite Components - Hardware:Stainless Steel, 5mm Hex Technology:EXACT ACTUATION™:When we launched our road technology from scratch we reapplied our MTB proven SRAM 1:1 actuation ratio (shifter cable travel :derailleur movement) for 10 speed rear shifting.EA helps to simplify/stabilize the uneasy act of balancing rear derailleur hanger design, tight cog spacing and exact cable tension.The result:the easiest index shifting system to set up and it stays that way.ZeroLoss™:ZeroLoss simply means, well, zer
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM X5 10 Speed Rear Trigger Shifter - Mountain Bike MTB ATB Gear shift
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram MTB X5 Trigger Shifter 2 Speed Front - Black
£24.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X5 Trigger Kit Front/rear 2x10 Shifter Clear,Black 3s 3s Silver
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram X5 Trigger 3s Front Shifter Black 3s 3s Black
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X5 3x10 Shifter Black 2 x 10s 2 x 10s Black
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99