Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1295 Cassette Black,Grey 12s / 10-50t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£298.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram CASSETTE XG-1295 EAGLE 10-50T 12 SPEED one size

2-4 Working days
£367.00
Free Delivery

Sram: XG-1295 Eagle 10-50T 12 Speed Polar Cassette - POLAR GREY - 10-50T x 12 Speed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£369.15
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sram Xx1/x01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set Black
£47.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Eagle XX1 X01 GX Eagle AXS Rocker Paddle Shifter Right
£76.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Blue 12s / 10-50t
£345.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram GX Eagle X-SYNC 2 12S Direct Mount 32T Chainring 6mm Offset X01 XX1 Usable
£41.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Sram X-SYNC 2 Eagle XX1 X01 12 speed Direct Mount 34T Chainring 6mm Offset Black
£71.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1295 Cassette Black,Grey 12s / 10-50t

Cheapest offer

SRAM XX1 Eagle / X01 Eagle XG-1295 Cassette (12-Speed)Experience the pinnacle of 1x drivetrain performance with the SRAM XG-1295 Eagle Cassette, a masterpiece of engineering designed for the most demanding MTB cycling disciplines. As the heart and soul of the SRAM Eagle ecosystem, this cassette provides the ultimate advantage on the trail, whether you´re racing cross-country or conquering rugged enduro stages. It is the key to unlocking a simpler, stronger, and more efficient ride, giving you the confidence to push your limits on any terrain.Unprecedented Gear Range for Any TrailThe standout benefit of the XG-1295 cassette is its massive 520% gear range, made possible by the 10-52 tooth spread. This revolutionary design effectively eliminates the need for a front derailleur, simplifying your cockpit and reducing weight. You gain an incredibly low gear for winching up the steepest, most technical climbs without spinning out, while the 10-tooth cog provides the top-end speed needed for f
£298.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)