Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Black,Golden 12s / 10-50t

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£344.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-50T / 10-52T wide ratios

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.48
Free Delivery

SRAM Eagle XG-1299 12 Speed Cassette Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.95
Free Delivery

Cassette SRAM Eagle XG-1299 12V 10-50 Gold

1 to 3 business days
£390.84
Delivery from £9.54

Sram XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Gold / 10-50 / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 - Gold - 12 Speed (10-50T) Size:

1-3 working days
£399.95
Free Delivery

Sram Eagle XG-1299 11-50 12-Speed Cassette - Gold

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£414.94
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.58
GBP 441.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold: GOLD 12SPD 10-50T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£453.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Xx1/x01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set Black
£47.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Eagle XX1 X01 GX Eagle AXS Rocker Paddle Shifter Right
£76.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Blue 12s / 10-50t
£345.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram GX Eagle X-SYNC 2 12S Direct Mount 32T Chainring 6mm Offset X01 XX1 Usable
£41.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Sram X-SYNC 2 Eagle XX1 X01 12 speed Direct Mount 34T Chainring 6mm Offset Black
£71.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Black,Golden 12s / 10-50t

Cheapest offer

SRAM XX1 Eagle XG-1299 Cassette | 10-52T 12-Speed for Ultimate MTB PerformanceElevate your MTB cycling experience to the absolute pinnacle of performance with the SRAM XG-1299 Eagle Cassette. As the heart and soul of the elite SRAM Eagle drivetrain ecosystem, this cassette is engineered for riders who demand uncompromising precision, incredible durability, and the lightest possible weight. Whether you´re powering up a technical climb or rocketing down a fast-flowing descent, the XG-1299 cassette provides the gear range and shifting performance you need to conquer any trail with confidence.Unleash a New Level of PerformanceThe key benefit of the XG-1299 cassette lies in its massive 520% gear range. The 10-52 tooth spread allows you to spin comfortably up the steepest gradients without sacrificing the top-end speed needed for flat-out sections. This incredible range effectively eliminates the need for a front derailleur, resulting in a simpler, lighter, and more reliable 1x drivetrain. E
£344.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)