Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Blue 12s / 10-50t 12s Rainbow

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£334.99
Delivery from £4.99

CASSETTE SRAM EAGLE XG-1299 10-50D 12V ARCOIRIS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£336.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Eagle XG-1299 12-Speed 10-50T Rainbow Cassette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery

Sram XX1 XG-1299 Eagle 12 Speed MTB Cassette 10-50T With Gold Finish

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.99
Free Delivery

CASSETTE SRAM EAGLE XG-1299 10-50D 12V ARCOIRIS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£520.95
Delivery from £4.99

CASSETTE SRAM EAGLE XG-1299 10-50D 12V ARCOIRIS

In stock
£525.94
Free Delivery
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Blue 12s / 10-50t 12s Rainbow

Cheapest offer

SRAM XX1 Eagle XG-1299 Cassette | 10-52T 12-Speed for Ultimate MTB PerformanceElevate your MTB cycling experience to the absolute pinnacle of performance with the SRAM XG-1299 Eagle Cassette. As the heart and soul of the elite SRAM Eagle drivetrain ecosystem, this cassette is engineered for riders who demand uncompromising precision, incredible durability, and the lightest possible weight. Whether you´re powering up a technical climb or rocketing down a fast-flowing descent, the XG-1299 cassette provides the gear range and shifting performance you need to conquer any trail with confidence.Unleash a New Level of PerformanceThe key benefit of the XG-1299 cassette lies in its massive 520% gear range. The 10-52 tooth spread allows you to spin comfortably up the steepest gradients without sacrificing the top-end speed needed for flat-out sections. This incredible range effectively eliminates the need for a front derailleur, resulting in a simpler, lighter, and more reliable 1x drivetrain. E
£334.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Xx1 X01 Eagle Stabilizer Assembly Black One Size Black
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx1/x01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set Black
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Spare - Shift Lever Trigger Barrel Adjuster Kit XX1/X01 Eagle Black:
Free Delivery
Sram Xx1/x01 Eagle Trigger Shift Lever Clamp Black One Size Black
£13.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x1 Stabilizer Assembly Black One Size Black
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99