St Helens Home and Garden 4 Litre Easy Hold Light Weight Metal and Bronze Watering Can For Outdoor and Indoor Use on Flowers and Gardens With Removeable Rose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home and Garden 4 Litre Easy Hold Light Weight Metal and Bronze Watering Can For Outdoor and Indoor Use on Flowers and Gardens With Removeable Rose

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Metal Watering Can with Sprinkler Nozzle and 4 Litre Capacity

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Metal Watering Can 4L Capacity - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Silver Metal and Copper Accents Watering Can with Sprinkler Nozzle 4L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

St Helens Home and Garden 4 Litre Easy Hold Light Weight Metal and Bronze Watering Can For Outdoor and Indoor Use on Flowers and Gardens With Removeable Rose

Cheapest offer

Metal watering can with detachable spout Holds up to 4L of water 2 handles for better control Spout allows for watering of more delicate plants Why not use as a quirky flowerpot
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk