Netagon Garden Raised Square Grow Bag 235L Capacity Fruit, Veg, Plants Patch Foldable

St Helens Home & Garden Raised Square Grow Bag - Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Netagon Garden Raised Square Grow Bag 235L Capacity Fruit, Veg, Plants Patch Foldable

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens Home & Garden Raised Square Grow Bag - Pack of 1

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home and Garden Raised Square Grow Bag - Pack of 2

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden Raised Square Grow Bag - Pack of 1

In stock
£15.35
Free Delivery

St Helens Raised Gardening & Vegetable Grow Bag

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Raised Square Grow Bag - Size: 100 x 100cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.99

St Helens Home and Garden Raised Square Grow Bag

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden Raised Square Grow Bag in Bottle Green St Helens Bottle Green

3-5 working days
£22.99

Netagon Garden Raised Square Grow Bag 235L Capacity Fruit, Veg, Plants Patch Foldable

Cheapest offer

This raised square grow bag is perfect for growing plants, vegetables, herbs and fruit. The grow bag is extremely easy to set up, simply unfold, fill with compost or soil and plant. The grow bag is ideal for gardeners who do not wish to create permanent vegetable patches in their garden, in fact, the grow bag can be stored away when you have harvested your crop. The bag provides a very generous 1m x 1m x 0.23m of growing space. The bag becomes very warm during the spring and winter months providing the perfect growing environment for your crops or flowers, drainage is provided thanks to the material the bag is constructed from. As the bag is raised, protection is provided from ground burrowing animals such as moles. Generous 235L Capacity.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)