Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962100 1000mm/40" Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level - 15235

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.48
Free Delivery

Stabila 15235 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100Cm Stb1962100

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

STABILA STB1962100 196-2 Spirit Level 1000mm (39in) 3 Vial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.55
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962100 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.55
Free Delivery

Stabila 15235 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100Cm

3-5 working days
£77.09
Free Delivery

STABILA Type 196-2 Professional Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 100cm 15235

£78.75
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black

In stock
£82.17
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black

In stock
£84.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm
£139.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 196-2-60 Level 3 Vial 60cm/24in 15233
£54.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA 196-2 61cm & 122cm Dark Shadow Spirit Level Set Special Edition 2026
£139.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 17392 196-2 LED Spirit Level 60 cm
£59.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122Cm Stb1962K120
£89.99
Compare 28 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black

Cheapest offer

Features 1 horizontal and 2 vertical Vials Accurate to 0.5mm/m in the normal position and 0.75mm/m in overhead position. Removable end-caps for flush fitting. Large handholds in frame for positive handling even when wearing gloves. Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
£71.99
amazon.co.uk