Stabila STB1962200 200cm/79" 3 Vial Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.48
Free Delivery

Stabila 17209 196-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

Unknown
£113.63

Stabila 17209 196-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 17209 200Cm

3-5 working days
£117.90
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962200 200cm/79" 3 Vial Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.55
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962200 Box Section Levels

In stock
£122.94
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962200 Box Section Levels

In stock
£122.99
Free Delivery

Stabila Spirit Level 196 2 With Anti Slip End Caps

£129.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 17209 196-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 17209 200Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.18
Delivery from £12.95

Stabila STB1962200 Box Section Levels

In stock
£130.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stabila Stb1962200 200Cm/79" 3 Vial Spirit Level
£114.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stabila STB1962200 200cm/79" 3 Vial Spirit Level

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stabila / Type: Spirit Level / Tape Length: 200cm / Model: STB1962200 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: STB1962200 / Item Length: 200cm/79" / Colour: Yellow
£111.48
ebay.co.uk