Stabila 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189

Stabila 14189 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100Cm

Stabila 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery

STABILA 70-2-100 LEVEL 100CM 40IN 14189

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 30.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 70-2 spirit level

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Stabila 14189 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 100cm 14189

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Stabila 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189

Cheapest offer

A traditional spirit level ideal for general purpose use around the office, home and for the DIY and professional maintenance kit. Features one horizontal & two vertical Vials. Shock-absorbing end caps Vials accurate to 0.5mm per metre (0.029° = 0.5mm/m) in normal working position Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 1.3999353637 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
£27.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STABILA - 14189 - SPIRIT LEVEL, TYPE 70-2, LEVEL 100CM
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery