Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Stabila Spirit Level 70-2-80 – Double Plumb, 3 Vials, 80 cm

Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.14
Delivery from £3.50

Stabila Type 70-2 spirit level

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188

In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 14188 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188

In stock
£26.73
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188

In stock
£26.79
Delivery from £5.94

Stabila 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Spirit Level / Item Height: 81.100 / Model: 14188 / Item Length: 5.100 / Item Width: 2.200
£22.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila STBBAG40 Level Bags, Yellow
£20.06
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 70-2 Set of 3 Spirit Levels 180/120/60cm Yellow
£96.41
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Stabila 7804 Plastic 2D Level, Red
£5.82
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 81s Level Single Plumb 50cm/20in 2503
£40.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery