Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Section Spirit Level 3 Vial - 180cm / 72″ / 6ft

Used Offers from

Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Section Spirit Level 3 Vial - 180cm / 72″ / 6ft

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Stabila STB96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 180cm 72"

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Unknown
£87.41

Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183Cm

3-5 working days
£90.71
Free Delivery

Stabila STB962180 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm

£90.97
Free Delivery

Stabila STB962180 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.98
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.55
Free Delivery

Stabila STB96-2 3 Vial Spirit Level Double Milled 180cm Option: 180CM

Check retailer for delivery time
£94.80
Free Delivery

Stabila 1800mm Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm 72 Inch STB962180

£94.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Section Spirit Level 3 Vial - 180cm / 72″ / 6ft

Cheapest offer

Construction: Box Ribbed / Category: Box Section Levels / Tape Length: 6 ft / Accuracy-Normal Position: ± 0.5mm/m / Manufacturer Part Number: 15230 / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 181cm / Weight: 1.88 / Depth: 60 / Colour: Yellow / No. of Vials: 3 / Type: Spirit Level / Length: 180cm / Model: 15230 / Features: Analogue, Solid Block Vials / Height: 1820 / Width: 30 / Item Weight: 1820g
£79.95
ebay.co.uk