Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm

Used Offers from

Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.42
Delivery from £3.50

Stabila 17768 Pro Magnetic Pocket Spirit Level And Belt Clip Holder

1-3 working days
£19.81
Delivery from £6.00

STABILA PRO MAGNETIC POCKET SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT CLIP HOLDER 17768

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Stabila 17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm

Unknown
£19.97

STABILA 17768 PRO MAGNETIC POCKET SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT CLIP + KEY RING LEVEL

£20.69
Free Delivery

17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic

2-3 days
£21.46
Free Delivery

Stabila 17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm

£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stabila 17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pocket Pro Level (Loose)
£14.20
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20
£18.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stabila Pro Mini Pocket Magnetic Spirit Level 67mm
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 15348 81s/Rem Loose Rare Earth Magnetic Level, Multi & Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level with Belt Clip, 7 cm, Strong Rare Earth Magnet, 1 Hori
£48.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Pocket Level / Item Height: 3.200 / Model: Stabila Pocket Pro / Material: Plastic / Features: Magnetic / Item Length: 7.400 / Item Width: 4.300 / Colour: Yellow
£18.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.