Stabila R-Type 300 Professional Spirit Level 3 Vial Choose 60cm - 244cm

STABILA STBRTYPE180 R-Type Spirit Level - Built For Sites 183cm 72 inch

Stabila R-Type 300 Professional Spirit Level 3 Vial Choose 60cm - 244cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

STABILA STBRTYPE180 R-Type Spirit Level - Built For Sites 183cm 72 inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.97
Free Delivery

STABILA STBRTYPE180 R-Type Spirit Level - Built For Sites 183cm 72 inch

£115.98
Free Delivery

STABILA STBRTYPE180 R-Type Spirit Level - Built For Sites 183cm 72 inch

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Stabila STBRTYPE180 R-Type 3 Vial Spirit Level 183cm / 72in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Stabila 18375 R-Type Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm (72in)

Unknown
£120.50

Stabila STBRTYPE180 R-Type Spirit Level 3 Vial Anti-Slip 183cm/72" 18375

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

Stabila R-Type 3 Vial Builders Spirit Level 1800mm 180cm 72 Inch - STBRTYPE180

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Stabila R-Type 3 Vial Builders Spirit Level 1800mm 180cm 72 Inch

£129.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabila R-Type 300 Professional Spirit Level 3 Vial Choose 60cm - 244cm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Spirit Level / Type: Levels & Lines / Type R 300 Length: 180cm / 72" / 6ft - 18375 R Type / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Display: Analogue
£112.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stabila Stbrtype180 R-Type 1800Cm Builders Pro Spirit Level +Replacement End Cap
£139.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stabila 18375 R-Type Spirit Level
£112.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Stbrtype180 R-Type 183Cm / 72" 3 Vial Spirit Level
£125.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stabila R-Type 3 Vial Builders Spirit Level 180Cm 72" And Level Bag Stbrtype180
£139.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stabila R-Type 3 Piece 60-180cm Builders Pro Spirit Levels +Replacement Ends
£279.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery