Stabila 100cm (40") R300 R-Type 3 Vial Heavy Duty Anti-Slip Site Level ,18373

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.50
Free Delivery

STABILA R-Type 40"/100cm Level - toughest building site Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery

STABILA R-Type Spirit Level - Built For Sites 600mm -1200mm -1800mm Robust Level

£85.95
Free Delivery

Stabila 18373 Type R 300 Spirit Level 100cm Precision 0.5mm/m

Unknown
£86.39

Stabila R-Type Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm (39in)

£86.55
Free Delivery

Stabila STBRTYPE100 3 Vial 100cm/39" R-Type Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.97
Free Delivery

Stabila STBRTYPE100 3 Vial 100cm/39" R-Type Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.97
Free Delivery

Stabila R300 100cm R-Type Spirit Level

In stock
£89.43
Free Delivery

Stabila R300 100cm R-Type Spirit Level

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black
£71.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 14189 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100Cm
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 15228 96-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15228 100Cm
£66.32
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 100cm (40") R300 R-Type 3 Vial Heavy Duty Anti-Slip Site Level ,18373

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: omEAAOSwXmBhSaX1 / UPC: 4005069183738 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 18373 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805388095 / Item Length: 100 cm / ProductTitle: Stabila Type R 300 Spirit Level - 18373 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 4cm / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Stabila / Sub-Type: Spirit Level / Type: Spirit Level / EAN: 4005069183738 / GTIN: 4005069183738 / Manufacturer Warranty: 10 Years / Item Height: 6cm / Model: Type R 300 / Features: Analogue / Width: 6cm / Item Weight: 1.2kg / Item Width: 4.3cm / Country of Origin: Germany
£83.50
ebay.co.uk