Stabila Type 80 ASM spirit level

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 19184 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200Cm Stb80Asm200

1-3 working days
£105.35
Free Delivery

80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm

In stock
£117.99
Delivery from £9.00

Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 78" / 200cm

1-3 days
£121.95
Delivery from £19.95

Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level

Unknown
£121.95
Delivery from £19.95

80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.95
Delivery from £42.95

80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19184 200cm

In stock
£140.05
Free Delivery
Stabila Type 80 ASM spirit level

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 200cm / 78"
£99.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila 80A Type 80 AS Spirit Level, 20 cm
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 16881/0 60 cm "Type 80 M Installation" Spirit Level - Yellow/Black
£67.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Type 70 MAS Marking Level 80cm
£33.97
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm
£19.35
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50