STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

STABILO Pen 68 MAX Fibre Tip Pen - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours - NEW

Used Offers from

STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.51
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.52
1.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

£28.73
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£34.72
Delivery from £4.50

STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

£34.79
Free Delivery

Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - STABILO Pen 68 MAX - ARTY - Pack of 24

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - STABILO Pen 68 MAX - ARTY Assorted Packs

£38.49
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£39.22
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£39.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 Mini felt pen Multicolour 20 pc(s)
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6
£9.47
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stabilo Pen 68 Max Felt Tip Pen with Thick Chisel Point Emerald Green
£1.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 6 - Neon Colours
£6.76
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Marker Pen 20 Units Multicolor Kids
£18.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STABILO Pen 68 MAX - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Chisel Tip - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen with a thick chisel tip Two line widths: 5 mm + 1 mm Up to 12 hours of dry-out protection The STABILO Pen 68 MAX matches Pen 68, Pen 68 brush, point 88 and pointMax perfectly with identical colour inks. Perfect for enhancing your creativity by, colouring, lettering, and colour blending.
£24.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk