STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

Used Offers from

STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Stabilo Pen 68 Felt Tip Pens Pack Of 8 Pastels Assorted, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £4.95

STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

In stock
£7.38
Delivery from £4.50

STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.20

STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

In stock
£11.76
Free Delivery

Stabilo Pen 68 Fibre Tip Pens Wallet of 8 Assorted Pastel Colours 68/8-01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 1.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 Mini felt pen Multicolour 20 pc(s)
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6
£9.47
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Marker Pen 20 Units Multicolor Kids
£18.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 6 - Neon Colours
£6.76
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Stabilo Pen 68 Max Felt Tip Pen with Thick Chisel Point Emerald Green
£1.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 8 - Pastel Colours

Cheapest offer

The premium felt tip pen for strong lines and large areas in 8 pretty pastel colours. The STABILO Pen 68 pastel is well known for its even ink application. Its robust medium tip has a line width of 1 mm. You can leave the cap off for 24 hours and the pen won't dry out. The premium fibre pen with water-based and washable ink.
£7.00
amazon.co.uk