STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.36
1.41 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

£27.95
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

Same day delivery
£28.89
Delivery from £3.99

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

£31.52
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery

Stabilo Woody Pencil Crayons - 18 Colour Box - ARTY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.65
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

In stock
£37.45
Free Delivery

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Assorted Pack Sizes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener and Paint Brush

Cheapest offer

The unique multi-talented : coloured pencil, watercolour and wax crayon all in one. High opacity and colour intensity even on dark paper and glass - where it can be wiped off easily. XXL lead - applies as much colour as 8 standard pencils. Perfect for large areas and suited for nearly all drawing techniques. Thick shape for a good grip.
£25.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Pack of 6 - Assorted Pastel Colours with Sharpener
£9.00
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Pack of 5 - STABILOred
£10.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Pencil woody 3-in-1 – Multi-Talented – Pack of 5 – Orange
£9.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilo : Woody 3-in-1 : Pencil : Gold
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Pencil Woody 3-in-1 Multi-Talented - Replaceable Sharpener - 15-pack Assorted
£35.67
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery