STABILUS 106628 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 106628

STABILUS 106628 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 106628 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER AUDI A6/A6 ALLROAD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
GBP 22.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI S6 4F5 5.2 06 to 11 BXA Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI RS6 4F5 5.0 08 to 10 BUH Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI A6 Allroad C6 4.2 06 to 10 BVJ Spring Lift Tailgate New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI A6 Allroad C6 3.2 06 to 08 AUK Spring Lift Tailgate New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI A6 Allroad C6 3.0D 06 to 11 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£22.98
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI A6 C6 4.2 05 to 11 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£23.01
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits AUDI A6 C6 3.2 05 to 08 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£23.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
STABILUS 106628 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 184 / Length [mm]: 490 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 106628 / Manufacturer Part Number: 106628 / Manufacturer: STABILUS / Reference Number OE: AUDI 4F9 827 552 A, AUDI 4F9 827 552 E, AUDI 4F9 827 552 J / Eject Force [N]: 600 / Reference Number OEM: FA KROSNO 32363, FEBI BILSTEIN 31674, FERRON 1861, KILEN 412031, MAGNETI MARELLI 430719303105, MAGNETI MARELLI GSC3031, MAPCO 91839, METZGER 2110710, OPTIMAL AG-40189, OPTIMAL AG-50454, PATRON PGS024428, PATRON PGS106628, STABILUS 024428, STABILUS 218947, SWAG 30 93 1674, TOPRAN 115190, VAICO V10-3986
£18.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabilus 3268 KI 300 N Gas Spring Lift - O-Mat 226.5 mm, Running Length 80 mm
£22.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.25
STABILUS 015488 Tailgate strut
£18.41
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabilus Lift-O-Mat 8252RD Gas Spring 200 N
£37.98
GBP 37.98 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 013365 Tailgate strut
£24.44
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery