Stabilus 23945 Cylinder Cargo

STABILUS Tailgate Strut 023945 – Gas Spring for Audi TT (Boot/Cargo Area)

Stabilus 23945 Cylinder Cargo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.55
Delivery from £4.49

STABILUS 023945 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Delivery from £28.00

Fits STABILUS 023945 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER AUDI TT/TT QUATTRO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
GBP 27.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:TT 8N8827552B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
Free Delivery

Original STABILUS Gas Spring Trunk 023945 for Audi

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.40
Delivery from £25.78

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 023945 FOR AUDI BVR/BVP/BFV/AUM/BAM/BEA/APX/ATC 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 023945 FOR AUDI BVR/BVP/BFV/AUM/BAM/BEA/APX/ATC 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 023945 FOR AUDI BVR/BVP/BFV/AUM/BAM/BEA/APX/ATC 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 023945 FOR AUDI BVR/BVP/BFV/AUM/BAM/BEA/APX/ATC 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.60
Free Delivery
Stabilus 23945 Cylinder Cargo

Cheapest offer

Eject Force [N]: 625 Length [mm]: 403,5 Stroke [mm]: 152 Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with additional hold position
£17.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS Tailgate Strut 537557 – Boot Gas Strut for VW Transporter Mk5 1.9D (03-09) Rear
£21.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus Tailgate Boot Gas Strut For Hyundai I20 Active 2015-2018 1.4d 612585
£41.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 330802 Tailgate strut
£39.24
GBP 39.24 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery