348705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

STABILUS Tailgate Strut 348705 – Rear Boot/Trunk Lift Support Gas Spring

348705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 348705 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H22406A10BA BHE780012

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 348705 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H22406A10BA BHE780012

£25.06
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 348705 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8H22406A10BA BHE780012

£25.06
Free Delivery

Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper - Stabilus 348705

£25.35
Free Delivery

Stabilus 348705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper

£25.99
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA348705 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
GBP 26.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA348705 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.48
GBP 26.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Bo fits Land Rover Discovery III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stabilus 878821 LIFT-O-MAT Gas Pressure Spring 700 Newton
£19.43
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILUS 894843 Tailgate strut
£39.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 592285 Tailgate strut
£28.66
GBP 28.66 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 330802 Tailgate strut
£25.49
Compare 39 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 005190
£10.95
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
348705 Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 75cm / Packaged Thickness: 4.5cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 348705 / Material: Aluminium / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 348705 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LRO-8H22406A10BA, LRO-BHE780012, LRO-BHE780060, LRO-LR009158, LRO-LR086368 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Packaged Width: 4.5cm / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Interchange Part Number: 348705 / Length: 0 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.223kg / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 0 mm
£20.00
ebay.co.uk