Staedtler 250 Mars Micro Leads - 0.7mm 2B - 1 Tube of 12 Leads
STAEDTLER Mars Micro Carbon 0.7 mm 2B Pencil
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Mars Micro Carbon 0.7 mm 2B Pencil
In stock
£4.59
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Mars Micro Carbon 0.7 mm 2B Pencil
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£4.60
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Mars micro carbon 250 0.7mm 2B - Pencil lead refills - 2 Tubes / Packs (24 Leads) 2Baa
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.80
Free Delivery
Similar products
Staedtler 250 Mars Micro Leads - 0.9mm HB - 1 Tube of 12 Leads
£3.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 250 07-2H Mars Micro Refill Leads for Mechanical Pencils - 2H, 0.7mm (Box of 12 x Tubes of 12 Leads)
£14.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Micro Mars carbon Mechanical Pencil Lead, 0.3 mm, HB, 60 mm x 12 Leads (250 03 HB)
£3.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 250 07-B Mars Micro Refill Leads for Mechanical Pencils - B, 0.7mm (Box of 12 x Tubes of 12 Leads)
£12.49
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 250 07-HB - Mars Micro Lead 0.7mm HB Pack 12
£3.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49