Staedtler Micro Carbon Refill Leads 0.7mm H - 1 Tube of 12 Leads

Staedtler 250 Mars Micro Leads - 0.7mm H - 1 Tube of 12 Leads

Staedtler Micro Carbon Refill Leads 0.7mm H - 1 Tube of 12 Leads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Mars Micro Carbon 250 0.7mm H - Pencil Lead Refills - 4 Tubes/Packs (48 Leads) - Haa

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.80
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Mars Micro Carbon 250 0.7mm H - Pencil Lead Refills - 4 Tubes/Packs (48 Leads) - Haa

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.30
Free Delivery
Staedtler Micro Carbon Refill Leads 0.7mm H - 1 Tube of 12 Leads

Cheapest offer

Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Staedtler
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Staedtler Micro Mars carbon Mechanical Pencil Lead, 0.3 mm, HB, 60 mm x 12 Leads (250 03 HB)
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Staedtler Refill Leads Mars Micro 250 09-HB – HB 0.9mm Box (12×12) Blue
£14.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 250 07-HB - Mars Micro Lead 0.7mm HB Pack 12
£3.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery