STAEDTLER 8021-16 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sunflower Yellow (1 x 454g Block)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
28.59 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8021-16 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sunflower Yellow (1 x 454g Block)
Cheapest Price
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8021-16 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sunflower Yellow (1 x 454g Block)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.43
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8021-16 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sunflower Yellow (1 x 454g Block)
In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
Staedtler Fimo Soft Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 454g Blocks Choose Colour
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8021-16 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sunflower Yellow (1 x 454g Block)
In stock
£16.17
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8021-16 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sunflower Yellow (1 x 454g Block)
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8021-16 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sunflower Yellow (1 x 454g Block)
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.82
Free Delivery
Staedtler Fimo Soft Modelling Clay Polymer 454g Sunflower For Sculpting
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Delivery from £3.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
27 Variants from £3.44
STAEDTLER 8020-75 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Chocolate (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STAEDTLER 8020-9 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Black (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STAEDTLER 8021-43 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Pale Pink Light (1 x 454g Block)
£10.49
23.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-37 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Pacific Blue (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-70 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Sahara (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STAEDTLER 8020-42 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Tangerine (1 x 57g Block)
£3.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-24 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Indian Red (1 x 57g Block)
£3.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8021-26 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Cherry Red (1 x 454g Block)
£12.98
28.59 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-22 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Raspberry (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-0 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - White (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
STAEDTLER 8021-33 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Brilliant Blue (1 x 454g Block)
£14.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8020-33 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Brilliant Blue (1 x 57g Block)
£3.75
65.79 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
STAEDTLER 8020-63 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Plum (1 x 57g Block)
£3.75
65.79 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
STAEDTLER 8021-75 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Chocolate (1 x 454g Block)
£11.72
25.81 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-26 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Cherry Red (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-43 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Pale Pink (1 x 57g Block)
£3.99
70.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8021-2 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Christmas Red (1 x 454g Block)
£12.98
28.59 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8021-0 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - White (1 x 454g Block)
£14.04
30.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8021-24 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Indian Red (1 x 454g Block)
£12.98
28.59 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER FIMO Effect 8020-106 Oven Hardening Modelling Clay, 57 g - Citrus
£3.86
67.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8020-76 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Cognac (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8021-53 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Tropical Green (1 x 454g Block)
£12.98
28.59 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-2 P FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Christmas Red (1 x 57g Block)
£3.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8020-53 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Tropical Green (1 x 57g Block)
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Fimo Soft 8022-0 Oven Hardening Modelling Clay 350g - White
£14.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8021-42 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Tangerine (1 x 454g Block)
£12.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fimo Effect Modelling Clay, Metallic Gold, 57 g
£3.99
70.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49