Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Glasochrom Pencils 12 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Staedtler 108 20-2 Lumocolor Permanent Glasochrom Dry Marker Pencil - Red (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Staedtler 108 20-2 Lumocolor Permanent Glasochrom Dry Marker Pencil - Red (Pack of 12)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.94
Delivery from £4.50

Staedtler Lumocolour Permanent Glasochrom Pencil - Red (Box of 12)

10-15 days
£26.84
Free Delivery

Staedtler 108 20-2 Lumocolor Permanent Glasochrom Dry Marker Pencil - Red (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.01
2.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Staedtler 108 20-2 Lumocolor Permanent Glasochrom Dry Marker Pencil - Red (Pack of 12)

£28.21
Free Delivery

Staedtler 108 20-2 Lumocolor Permanent Glasochrom Dry Marker Pencil - Red (Pack of 12)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staedtler Lumocolor 348 Permanent Marker 10 Units Multicolor Kids
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Staedtler Lumocolour Permanent Assorted Marker Pen 0.6mm Line - 318WP8
£10.52
Compare 29 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STAEDTLER 317 WP4 Lumocolor Permanent Pen, Medium Line Width, 1.0mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 4)
£2.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lumocolor pen M permanent black
£4.86
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 317-2 Lumocolor Permanent Pen, Medium Line Width, 1.0mm - Red (Box of 10)
£11.67
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Glasochrom Pencils 12 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Unlock versatile permanent marking with STAEDTLER Lumocolor Glasochrom Pencils. This 12-unit pack features dry marker pencils with opaque, lightfast pigments, perfect for virtually any surface-paper, glass, metal, wood, and more. Ideal for professionals and artists, they deliver smudge-proof, water-resistant marks that won´t bleed through paper. Crafted from sustainably sourced wood, these hexagonal pencils offer a comfortable grip for precise control in demanding environments
£19.49
5 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)