Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Medium Assorted (Pack of 8) 315-WP8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 x Staedtler Lumocolor Medium Water Soluble Marker Pens Assorted 1.0mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
GBP 1.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 315 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Medium Line Width, 1.0mm - Assort

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Medium Assorted (Pack of 8) 315-WP8

1-3 working days
£15.04
Delivery from £4.74

Staedtler 315 WP8 Lumocolor Universal Non Permanent Medium Pens Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Medium Assorted (Pack of 8) 315-WP8

In stock
£16.59
2.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumocolour Med Tip PK8

3 working days
£18.06
Delivery from £3.49

Staedtler Lumocolor OHP Acetate Water Soluble Pens / 8 Colour Pack Medium 1.0mm

£20.97
GBP 2.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Staedtler Lumocolor 316WP8Pen Fine Tip, approx. 0.6mm Non-Permanent Staedtler Box, Pack of 8 sortiert non permanet M

In stock
£22.85
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Non-Permanent Medium Assorted (Pack of 8) 315-WP8

Cheapest offer

Type: Pens & Writing Instruments / Lead: 1.0mm tip / Ink/ Lead Colour: Mixed Colours / Features: Adult Colouring Pen, Multi-Colour Pen / Nib Type: Medium Nib / Materials sourced from: Germany
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Writing colours Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Orange, Red, Violet, Yellow
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Stroke width (min) 1 mm
Housing material Polypropylene (PP)
Product colour Grey

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile: Ideal for multiple creative tasks.
• Quick-drying: Prevents smudging and maintains clarity.
• Eco-friendly: Made from sustainable, non-toxic materials.

Similar products

Staedtler Lumocolour Universal Pen Water Soluble Fine - 316-WP4
£7.30
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Staedtler Lumocolour Non Permanent Omnichrom Pencil - Blue Box of 12
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumocolour Pen Non-Permanent Fine Black (Pack of 10) 316-9
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler Lumi OHP Pens - Permanent or Non Permanent (PACK OF 4)
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery