STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

Staedtler Polymer Modelling Clay FIMO Professional Oven-Bake Black 226 g 1 Block 8042-9

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.72
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.47
Free Delivery

FIMO Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 226G Single Block

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
GBP 11.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.52
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Black, 226g - 1 Block, 8042-9

Cheapest offer

FIMO polymer modelling clay for professionals, artists and advanced users Firm consistency for particularly filigree items and excellent dimensional stability Practical division into 8 portions for easy blending Compatible with FIMO soft and FIMO effect Medium single block, Black, 226g, 55 x 55 x 15mm
£7.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FIMO EFFECT 57G MODELLING CLAY - CHOOSE FROM 30 DIFFERENT TYPES
£3.50
3500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8010-91 FIMO Effect Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Metallic Steel Grey (57g)
£3.50
61.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8711 FIMO Modelling Tools for Polymer Modelling Clay (4 x Assorted Tools)
£4.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49